Loading…
TAGT giftED19 has ended

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Lisa Noland

Lisa Noland

MISD
Teacher
avatar for Amber Norine

Amber Norine

CCISD
Clear Lake City Elementary
avatar for Toni Nunn

Toni Nunn

Denison ISD
Curriculum Coordinator and GT Specialist
avatar for Lee Ann O'Loughlin

Lee Ann O'Loughlin

Castleberry ISD
Advanced Academics Coordinator
avatar for Sarah Odom

Sarah Odom

Hallsville High School
English Teacher/Dual Credit Adjunct
avatar for Karen Otto

Karen Otto

Carroll ISD
English Teacher
avatar for Odila Owens

Odila Owens

Killeen ISD
Teacher 4th
avatar for Pam Ozuna

Pam Ozuna

NISD
GT Specialist
avatar for Lacey Padgett

Lacey Padgett

Ennis ISD
Executive Director of Learning & Leadership Services
avatar for Jasmine Paiz

Jasmine Paiz

Manor Independent School District
Teacher
avatar for Beth Parker

Beth Parker

Coppell ISD
avatar for Anna Payne

Anna Payne

Baylor University
Doctoral Student
avatar for Amy Pedersen

Amy Pedersen

Mckinney isd
Teacher
avatar for Tina Pena

Tina Pena

Lake Travis ISD
Lake Travis ISD
AP

Anita Perez

Los Fresnos CISD - Lopez-Riggins Elementary
PP

Patricia Perez

PISD
4th Grade
avatar for Abigail Peterson

Abigail Peterson

US Space and Rocket Center
Sales and Outreach Coordinator
VP

Vicki Phelps

Sumner County
Lead Consulting Teacher for Gifted Education
LP

Leny Philipose

APSI - AP English Language -AP1932- Combined - TCU - SWR LH 100
Participant
avatar for Kourtney Ponson

Kourtney Ponson

Hudson ISD
4th Grade Teacher
avatar for Mallory Pouliasis

Mallory Pouliasis

Jacksonville ISD
GT Coordinator
avatar for Shana Prugh

Shana Prugh

3-5 GT Math
avatar for Cody Pruitt

Cody Pruitt

Lago Vista High School
G/T Coordinator
avatar for Laura Pustejovsky

Laura Pustejovsky

El Campo ISD
Special Populations Coordinator
avatar for Christina Ramirez

Christina Ramirez

Katy ISD
GT Teacher/Facilitator
avatar for Hector Ramos

Hector Ramos

Texas A&M University
Lecturer
SR

Suzette Ransom

Harmony Public School
ESL/GT Coordinator
avatar for Randi Rasco

Randi Rasco

San Antonio ISD
District Gifted and Talented Education Instructional Specialist
avatar for Crystal Reardon

Crystal Reardon

Killeen ISD
Teacher
avatar for Amber Reinecke

Amber Reinecke

ESC Region 13
Education Specialist
avatar for Jennifer Roberts

Jennifer Roberts

Hallsville High School
English teacher
DR

Doris Robins

ACADEMY OF ACCELERATED LEARNING INC
Superintendent
avatar for Kristin Roman

Kristin Roman

Atascocita Springs Elementary
Extended Learning Teacher
avatar for Virginia Salcedo

Virginia Salcedo

Los Fresnos CISD - Rancho Verde Elementary
Teacher
AS

Adriana Sanchez

Alvin ISD
Advanced Academics
SS

Sharon Sanders

Ennis ISD
5th Grade Teacher, Science
avatar for Melissa Saphos

Melissa Saphos

Esc Region 6
Adv Academics G/T Specialist
avatar for Yoliani Saud

Yoliani Saud

Alief ISD
Dual Language Teacher/Gifted and Talented Teacher
avatar for Hope Scallan

Hope Scallan

Advanced Academics
Advanced Academics Coordinator
avatar for Kristy Schluter

Kristy Schluter

Clara Love Elementary
GT Specialist
avatar for Laura Schmeltekopf

Laura Schmeltekopf

MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOC STU - U S HISTORY
avatar for MOEMS - Math Olympiads for Elementary and Middle Schools

MOEMS - Math Olympiads for Elementary and Middle Schools

MOEMS - Math Olympiads for Elementary and Middle Schools
VS

Vickie Schroeder

Neidig Elementary School
GT teacher
AK

Ann Kathryn Scott

Leander ISD
QUEST teacher
avatar for Eleanor Scott

Eleanor Scott

Dowell MS
8th ELAR
avatar for Colin Seale

Colin Seale

thinkLaw
Founder/CEO thinkLaw
GS

Gordon See

Klein ISD
avatar for John Segota

John Segota

National Association for Gifted Children (NAGC)
Executive Director
avatar for Tasca Shadix

Tasca Shadix

ACE Academy
4th Grade Teacher


1 2 3 4 5 6